11 Tore |
Beckmann Kevin (SSC Grasdorf) |
7 Tore |
Jüngerink Gerd (SV Halle) |
Dircks Matthias (Bakelde) |
6 Tore |
Winkler Christian (SV Halle) |
Jüngerink Frank (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Kamerhuis Sven (Cosmos Getelo) |
van den Bosch Sven (SV Halle) |
5 Tore |
Schwertheim Daniel (Bakelde) |
Vogelsang Eugen (SSC Grasdorf) |
Gehrke Mario (Bakelde) |
Veldmann Rainer (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Olthuis Sven (Cosmos Getelo) |
4 Tore |
Stuckert Alex (SSC Grasdorf) |
Nyboer Christopf (USV Getelomoor) |
Gaalken Daniel (Bakelde) |
Reinink Denis (SV Halle) |
Evers Florian (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Klinge Hartwig (Cosmos Getelo) |
Pasturnink Hendrik (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Detert Jörg (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Voß Sebastian (SSC Grasdorf) |
3 Tore |
Lahuis Christian (SV Halle) |
Konjer Dennis (Cosmos Getelo) |
Brünninkhuis Dennis (SV Halle) |
Pohl Marius (Bakelde) |
Stonjek Markus (USV Getelomoor) |
2 Tore |
Zwafink Andre (Cosmos Getelo) |
Molendyk Andreas (SV Halle) |
Stegink Chris (ASV Emlichheim) |
Arends Chris (ASV Emlichheim) |
Legtenborg Frank (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Roolfs Gero (USV Getelomoor) |
Vrielmann Guido (Cosmos Getelo) |
Vrielmann Ingo (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Teunis Jan (ASV Emlichheim) |
Venhaus Jan (Bakelde) |
Lügtenaar Jens (USV Getelomoor) |
Vogelsang Karl (SSC Grasdorf) |
Alferink Kevin (SSC Grasdorf) |
Nyboer Kevin (USV Getelomoor) |
Benen Lukas (Bakelde) |
Brünninkhuis Maik (SV Halle) |
Dorenbus Michel (Cosmos Getelo) |
Koop Paul (SSC Grasdorf) |
Beckhuis Phillip (SV Halle) |
Wolters Steffen (Bakelde) |
Gilians Thomas (SV Halle) |
van der Spool Thorsten (USV Getelomoor) |
1 Tor |
Preukschat Andreas (ASV Emlichheim) |
Holtkamp Carsten (Bakelde) |
Voogd Christian (ASV Emlichheim) |
Wolf Costja (SSC Grasdorf) |
Mickan Cristopfer (SSC Grasdorf) |
Middendorf Daniel (ASV Emlichheim) |
Back Denis (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Neerken Dirk (USV Getelomoor) |
Stonjek Florian (USV Getelomoor) |
Flim Florian (SSC Grasdorf) |
Maatmann Gerd (Cosmos Getelo) |
Kreus Gero (Bakelde) |
Leferink Gunnar (Bakelde) |
Schüürmann Harald (Cosmos Getelo) |
Werning Hartmut (SV Halle) |
Klompmaker Hartmut (ASV Emlichheim) |
Deters Hartmut (USV Getelomoor) |
Dobben Jan Holger (SV Halle) |
Gülker Jan-Henning (Cosmos Getelo) |
Schlagelambers Jörn (USV Getelomoor) |
Schröder Kai (ASV Emlichheim) |
Veenaas Kai (Cosmos Getelo) |
Sepp Kai (Bakelde) |
Hartger Lars (USV Getelomoor) |
Helweg Lars (ASV Emlichheim) |
Zwafink Ludwig (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Wübben Lukas (Bakelde) |
Beniermann Lukas (SV Halle) |
Beckhuis Matthias (SV Halle) |
Veldhoff Rene (Sturmvögel Hilten) |
Walkotte Robert (SSC Grasdorf) |
Scholten Stefan (SSC Grasdorf) |
Harmsen Tim (Bakelde) |
Schläfke Timo (SV Halle) |
Slikker Timo (SV Halle) |
Lichtendonk Timon (USV Getelomoor) |
Brookmann Tobias (USV Getelomoor) |
Barth Tobias (USV Getelomoor) |
Dieker Tom (USV Getelomoor) |
Reining Udo (Bakelde) |
Jaaps Victor (SSC Grasdorf) |