Samstag, 16.9.2006 16:00 |
SV Hoogstede - ASC GW 49 |
0 : 1 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
Vfl Weiße Elf - SV Wietmarschen |
0 : 4 |
( 0 : 3 ) | |
SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru - Alemannia Nordhorn |
1 : 0 |
( 1 : 0 ) | |
Union Lohne - Sparta Nordhorn I |
0 : 1 |
( 0 : 0 ) | |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - TuS Gildehaus |
3 : 2 |
( 1 : 0 ) | |
Samstag, 23.9.2006 15:00 |
Sparta Nordhorn I - Vfl Weiße Elf |
2 : 2 |
( 1 : 1 ) | |
Samstag, 23.9.2006 15:30 |
ASC GW 49 - Union Lohne |
2 : 1 |
( 1 : 1 ) | |
Alemannia Nordhorn - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
0 : 4 |
( 0 : 2 ) | |
TuS Gildehaus - SV Hoogstede |
1 : 2 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
Samstag, 23.9.2006 16:00 |
SV Wietmarschen - SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru |
2 : 1 |
( 2 : 0 ) | |
Donnerstag, 28.9.2006 19:30 |
SV Hoogstede - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
4 : 2 |
( 2 : 0 ) | |
Samstag, 30.9.2006 15:30 |
Alemannia Nordhorn - SV Wietmarschen |
0 : 1 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
Samstag, 30.9.2006 16:00 |
Union Lohne - TuS Gildehaus |
10 : 0 |
( 10 : 0 ) | |
Vfl Weiße Elf - ASC GW 49 |
1 : 1 |
( 1 : 0 ) | |
SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru - Sparta Nordhorn I |
2 : 2 |
| |
Freitag, 6.10.2006 19:30 |
ASC GW 49 - SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru |
2 : 3 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
Samstag, 7.10.2006 15:00 |
Sparta Nordhorn I - Alemannia Nordhorn |
1 : 0 |
( 0 : 0 ) | |
Samstag, 7.10.2006 15:30 |
TuS Gildehaus - Vfl Weiße Elf |
0 : 3 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
Samstag, 7.10.2006 16:00 |
SV Hoogstede - Union Lohne |
1 : 1 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
SV Wietmarschen - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
3 : 3 |
( 1 : 2 ) | |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 15:30 |
Alemannia Nordhorn - ASC GW 49 |
0 : 1 |
( 0 : 0 ) | |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 16:00 |
SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru - TuS Gildehaus |
4 : 0 |
( 2 : 0 ) | |
SV Wietmarschen - Sparta Nordhorn I |
3 : 5 |
| |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - Union Lohne |
3 : 0 |
( 1 : 0 ) | |
Vfl Weiße Elf - SV Hoogstede |
1 : 1 |
( 0 : 0 ) | |
Samstag, 4.11.2006 15:00 |
SV Hoogstede - SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru |
0 : 2 |
| |
Sparta Nordhorn I - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
3 : 3 |
| |
Samstag, 4.11.2006 15:30 |
ASC GW 49 - SV Wietmarschen |
3 : 0 |
| |
TuS Gildehaus - Alemannia Nordhorn |
1 : 6 |
| |
Union Lohne - Vfl Weiße Elf |
1 : 1 |
| |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru - Union Lohne |
0 : 0 |
| |
Sparta Nordhorn I - ASC GW 49 |
0 : 4 |
| |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 15:30 |
Alemannia Nordhorn - SV Hoogstede |
0 : 3 |
( 0 : 1 ) | |
SV Wietmarschen - TuS Gildehaus |
2 : 1 |
| |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - Vfl Weiße Elf |
3 : 1 |
| |
Freitag, 24.11.2006 19:30 |
SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
2 : 2 |
| |
Samstag, 25.11.2006 15:00 |
Sparta Nordhorn I - SV Hoogstede |
0 : 0 |
| |
ASC GW 49 - TuS Gildehaus |
0 : 1 |
| |
Samstag, 25.11.2006 15:30 |
Alemannia Nordhorn - Vfl Weiße Elf |
4 : 0 |
| |
SV Wietmarschen - Union Lohne |
3 : 1 |
| |